• +46(0)771-501 501
  • Right now:


Train Times

2019-06-15

7074 2019-06-15
Göteborg C Leaving 07:40
Lerum Arriving 07:54 Leaving 07:55
Alingsås Arriving 08:11 Leaving 08:12
Skövde C Arriving 08:56 Leaving 08:58
Hallsberg Arriving 09:50 Leaving 09:52
Västerås C Arriving 11:05 Leaving 11:10
Stockholm C Arriving 12:02
7075 2019-06-15
Stockholm C Leaving 14:00
Västerås C Arriving 14:59 Leaving 15:01
Hallsberg Arriving 16:06 Leaving 16:08
Skövde C Arriving 17:07 Leaving 17:09
Alingsås Arriving 17:55 Leaving 17:59
Lerum Arriving 18:14 Leaving 18:15
Göteborg C Arriving 18:30

2019-06-16

7076 2019-06-16
Göteborg C Leaving 11:00
Lerum Arriving 11:14 Leaving 11:22
Alingsås Arriving 11:32 Leaving 11:42
Skövde C Arriving 12:36 Leaving 12:38
Hallsberg Arriving 13:29 Leaving 13:37
Västerås C Arriving 15:00 Leaving 15:10
Stockholm C Arriving 16:01
7077 2019-06-16
Stockholm C Leaving 17:41
Västerås C Arriving 18:38 Leaving 18:40
Hallsberg Arriving 19:45 Leaving 19:50
Skövde C Arriving 20:41 Leaving 20:51
Alingsås Arriving 21:50 Leaving 21:54
Lerum Arriving 22:13 Leaving 22:14
Göteborg C Arriving 22:30