• +46(0)771-501 501
  • Right now:


Train Times

2019-04-23

7070 2019-04-23
Göteborg C Leaving 09:00
Lerum Arriving 09:13 Leaving 09:21
Alingsås Arriving 09:38 Leaving 09:42
Skövde C Arriving 10:29 Leaving 10:37
Hallsberg Arriving 11:28 Leaving 11:30
Västerås C Arriving 13:00 Leaving 13:10
Stockholm C Arriving 14:01
7071 2019-04-23
Stockholm C Leaving 15:30
Västerås C Arriving 16:36 Leaving 16:38
Hallsberg Arriving 17:50 Leaving 17:52
Skövde C Arriving 18:58 Leaving 19:00
Alingsås Arriving 19:55 Leaving 19:59
Lerum Arriving 20:15 Leaving 20:16
Göteborg C Arriving 20:30

2019-04-26

7072 2019-04-26
Göteborg C Leaving 09:00
Lerum Arriving 09:13 Leaving 09:21
Alingsås Arriving 09:38 Leaving 09:42
Skövde C Arriving 10:29 Leaving 10:37
Hallsberg Arriving 11:28 Leaving 11:30
Västerås C Arriving 13:00 Leaving 13:10
Stockholm C Arriving 14:01
7073 2019-04-26
Stockholm C Leaving 15:30
Västerås C Arriving 16:36 Leaving 16:38
Hallsberg Arriving 17:50 Leaving 17:52
Skövde C Arriving 18:58 Leaving 19:00
Alingsås Arriving 19:55 Leaving 19:59
Lerum Arriving 20:15 Leaving 20:16
Göteborg C Arriving 20:30

2019-04-27

7074 2019-04-27
Göteborg C Leaving 07:40
Lerum Arriving 07:54 Leaving 07:55
Alingsås Arriving 08:11 Leaving 08:12
Skövde C Arriving 08:56 Leaving 08:58
Hallsberg Arriving 09:50 Leaving 09:52
Västerås C Arriving 11:05 Leaving 11:10
Stockholm C Arriving 12:02
7075 2019-04-27
Stockholm C Leaving 14:00
Västerås C Arriving 14:59 Leaving 15:01
Hallsberg Arriving 16:06 Leaving 16:08
Skövde C Arriving 17:07 Leaving 17:09
Alingsås Arriving 17:55 Leaving 17:59
Lerum Arriving 18:14 Leaving 18:15
Göteborg C Arriving 18:30

2019-04-28

7076 2019-04-28
Göteborg C Leaving 11:00
Lerum Arriving 11:14 Leaving 11:22
Alingsås Arriving 11:32 Leaving 11:42
Skövde C Arriving 12:36 Leaving 12:38
Hallsberg Arriving 13:29 Leaving 13:37
Västerås C Arriving 15:00 Leaving 15:10
Stockholm C Arriving 16:01
7077 2019-04-28
Stockholm C Leaving 17:41
Västerås C Arriving 18:38 Leaving 18:40
Hallsberg Arriving 19:45 Leaving 19:50
Skövde C Arriving 20:41 Leaving 20:51
Alingsås Arriving 21:50 Leaving 21:54
Lerum Arriving 22:13 Leaving 22:14
Göteborg C Arriving 22:30

2019-05-10

7072 2019-05-10
Göteborg C Leaving 09:00
Lerum Arriving 09:13 Leaving 09:21
Alingsås Arriving 09:38 Leaving 09:42
Skövde C Arriving 10:29 Leaving 10:37
Hallsberg Arriving 11:28 Leaving 11:30
Västerås C Arriving 13:00 Leaving 13:10
Stockholm C Arriving 14:01
7073 2019-05-10
Stockholm C Leaving 15:30
Västerås C Arriving 16:36 Leaving 16:38
Hallsberg Arriving 17:50 Leaving 17:52
Skövde C Arriving 18:58 Leaving 19:00
Alingsås Arriving 19:55 Leaving 19:59
Lerum Arriving 20:15 Leaving 20:16
Göteborg C Arriving 20:30

2019-05-11

7074 2019-05-11
Göteborg C Leaving 07:40
Lerum Arriving 07:54 Leaving 07:55
Alingsås Arriving 08:11 Leaving 08:12
Skövde C Arriving 08:56 Leaving 08:58
Hallsberg Arriving 09:50 Leaving 09:52
Västerås C Arriving 11:05 Leaving 11:10
Stockholm C Arriving 12:02
7075 2019-05-11
Stockholm C Leaving 14:00
Västerås C Arriving 14:59 Leaving 15:01
Hallsberg Arriving 16:06 Leaving 16:08
Skövde C Arriving 17:07 Leaving 17:09
Alingsås Arriving 17:55 Leaving 17:59
Lerum Arriving 18:14 Leaving 18:15
Göteborg C Arriving 18:30

2019-05-12

7076 2019-05-12
Göteborg C Leaving 11:00
Lerum Arriving 11:14 Leaving 11:22
Alingsås Arriving 11:32 Leaving 11:42
Skövde C Arriving 12:36 Leaving 12:38
Hallsberg Arriving 13:29 Leaving 13:37
Västerås C Arriving 15:00 Leaving 15:10
Stockholm C Arriving 16:01
7077 2019-05-12
Stockholm C Leaving 17:41
Västerås C Arriving 18:38 Leaving 18:40
Hallsberg Arriving 19:45 Leaving 19:50
Skövde C Arriving 20:41 Leaving 20:51
Alingsås Arriving 21:50 Leaving 21:54
Lerum Arriving 22:13 Leaving 22:14
Göteborg C Arriving 22:30

2019-05-17

7072 2019-05-17
Göteborg C Leaving 09:00
Lerum Arriving 09:13 Leaving 09:21
Alingsås Arriving 09:38 Leaving 09:42
Skövde C Arriving 10:29 Leaving 10:37
Hallsberg Arriving 11:28 Leaving 11:30
Västerås C Arriving 13:00 Leaving 13:10
Stockholm C Arriving 14:01
7073 2019-05-17
Stockholm C Leaving 15:30
Västerås C Arriving 16:36 Leaving 16:38
Hallsberg Arriving 17:50 Leaving 17:52
Skövde C Arriving 18:58 Leaving 19:00
Alingsås Arriving 19:55 Leaving 19:59
Lerum Arriving 20:15 Leaving 20:16
Göteborg C Arriving 20:30

2019-05-18

7074 2019-05-18
Göteborg C Leaving 07:40
Lerum Arriving 07:54 Leaving 07:55
Alingsås Arriving 08:11 Leaving 08:12
Skövde C Arriving 08:56 Leaving 08:58
Hallsberg Arriving 09:50 Leaving 09:52
Västerås C Arriving 11:05 Leaving 11:10
Stockholm C Arriving 12:02
7075 2019-05-18
Stockholm C Leaving 14:00
Västerås C Arriving 14:59 Leaving 15:01
Hallsberg Arriving 16:06 Leaving 16:08
Skövde C Arriving 17:07 Leaving 17:09
Alingsås Arriving 17:55 Leaving 17:59
Lerum Arriving 18:14 Leaving 18:15
Göteborg C Arriving 18:30

2019-05-19

7076 2019-05-19
Göteborg C Leaving 11:00
Lerum Arriving 11:14 Leaving 11:22
Alingsås Arriving 11:32 Leaving 11:42
Skövde C Arriving 12:36 Leaving 12:38
Hallsberg Arriving 13:29 Leaving 13:37
Västerås C Arriving 15:00 Leaving 15:10
Stockholm C Arriving 16:01
7077 2019-05-19
Stockholm C Leaving 17:41
Västerås C Arriving 18:38 Leaving 18:40
Hallsberg Arriving 19:45 Leaving 19:50
Skövde C Arriving 20:41 Leaving 20:51
Alingsås Arriving 21:50 Leaving 21:54
Lerum Arriving 22:13 Leaving 22:14
Göteborg C Arriving 22:30

2019-05-24

7072 2019-05-24
Göteborg C Leaving 09:00
Lerum Arriving 09:13 Leaving 09:21
Alingsås Arriving 09:38 Leaving 09:42
Skövde C Arriving 10:29 Leaving 10:37
Hallsberg Arriving 11:28 Leaving 11:30
Västerås C Arriving 13:00 Leaving 13:10
Stockholm C Arriving 14:01
7073 2019-05-24
Stockholm C Leaving 15:30
Västerås C Arriving 16:36 Leaving 16:38
Hallsberg Arriving 17:50 Leaving 17:52
Skövde C Arriving 18:58 Leaving 19:00
Alingsås Arriving 19:55 Leaving 19:59
Lerum Arriving 20:15 Leaving 20:16
Göteborg C Arriving 20:30

2019-05-25

7074 2019-05-25
Göteborg C Leaving 07:40
Lerum Arriving 07:54 Leaving 07:55
Alingsås Arriving 08:11 Leaving 08:12
Skövde C Arriving 08:56 Leaving 08:58
Hallsberg Arriving 09:50 Leaving 09:52
Västerås C Arriving 11:05 Leaving 11:10
Stockholm C Arriving 12:02
7075 2019-05-25
Stockholm C Leaving 14:00
Västerås C Arriving 14:59 Leaving 15:01
Hallsberg Arriving 16:06 Leaving 16:08
Skövde C Arriving 17:07 Leaving 17:09
Alingsås Arriving 17:55 Leaving 17:59
Lerum Arriving 18:14 Leaving 18:15
Göteborg C Arriving 18:30

2019-05-26

7076 2019-05-26
Göteborg C Leaving 11:00
Lerum Arriving 11:14 Leaving 11:22
Alingsås Arriving 11:32 Leaving 11:42
Skövde C Arriving 12:36 Leaving 12:38
Hallsberg Arriving 13:29 Leaving 13:37
Västerås C Arriving 15:00 Leaving 15:10
Stockholm C Arriving 16:01
7077 2019-05-26
Stockholm C Leaving 17:41
Västerås C Arriving 18:38 Leaving 18:40
Hallsberg Arriving 19:45 Leaving 19:50
Skövde C Arriving 20:41 Leaving 20:51
Alingsås Arriving 21:50 Leaving 21:54
Lerum Arriving 22:13 Leaving 22:14
Göteborg C Arriving 22:30